menu

  Club Key # Club Name Division Name  
K19286 Downtown Chicago Division 1
K00639 Lake View, Chicago Division 1  
K00545 Logan Square, Chicago Division 1  
K00385 North Shore, Chicago Division 1
K00537 Ravenswood, Chicago Division 1  
K02082 Archer Road District, Chicago Division 3  
K12645 Hickory Hills Division 3  
K18935 Oak Lawn Area Division 3  
K00374 Southeast Area, Chicago Division 3  
K02222 Southwest Chicago Division 3  
K10574 Lansing Golden K Division 4  
K09564 Orland Park Division 4
K08799 Palos Heights Division 4
K00977 Berwyn Division 5
K01650 Brookfield Division 5
K01530 La Grange Division 5
K18530 Oak Brook Division 5  
K04591 Westchester Division 5  
K16428 Western Springs-Hinsdale Division 5  
K08323 Willowbrook-Burr Ridge Division 5
K14454 Willowbrook-hinsdale-Burr Ridge-Clarendon Hills-Darien Division 5
K13606 Woodridge Division 5  
K05761 Bensenville/Wood Dale/Franklin Park Division 6  
K00945 Forest Park Division 6  
K02001 Montclare-Elmwood Park Division 6  
K04545 Northlake Division 6  
K18466 River Forest/Oak Park Division 6  
K00333 Evanston Division 7
K08121 Evanston, Breakfast Division 7  
K06062 Glenview-Northbrook Division 7
K02273 Highland Park-Highwood Division 7  
K00978 Lake Bluff-Lake Forest Division 7
K08737 Libertyville-Mundelein-Vernon Hills Division 7  
K14584 Lindenhurst-The Lakes Area Division 7
K04082 Skokie Valley Division 7  
K08391 Zion-Benton Division 7
K19361 Arlington Heights Division 8  
K18251 Bloomingdale-Roselle Division 8
K02348 Des Plaines Division 8  
K01631 Edison-Norwood-O'Hare, Chicago Division 8  
K16631 Greater Chicago-eKiwanis Division 8
K05281 Palatine Division 8
K01444 Park Ridge Division 8
K10080 Park Ridge-Morning Division 8
K13690 Rolling Meadows Division 8  
K15652 Streamwood Division 8
K04890 Addison Division 9
K13323 Central Dupage County Division 9
K01968 Elmhurst Division 9
K04152 Glen Ellyn Division 9
K18854 Glendale Heights Division 9  
K05618 Lisle Division 9
K13789 Lombard Division 9
K08659 Villa Park Division 9
K19328 West Chicago Division 9  
K03641 Wheaton Division 9
K09363 Batavia Division 10
K18238 Campton Hills Division 10  
K00209 Elgin Division 10
K08179 Elgin, Golden K Division 10
K14558 Geneva Division 10
K05875 St. Charles Division 10
K16412 St. Charles Golden K Division 10  
K19147 Algonquin-Lake In the Hills Division 11  
K17181 Crystal Lake Noon Division 11
K04537 Mc Henry Division 11
K18832 Woodstock Division 11
K06370 Alpine, Rockford Division 12
K00152 Freeport Division 12  
K09101 Freeport, Lincoln-Douglas Division 12
K09565 Freeport-Golden K Division 12  
K18293 Parks (The), Loves Park Division 12  
K06528 Rock Valley Heritage Division 12
K00105 Rockford Division 12
K09985 Rockford-Golden K Division 12
K12322 Byron Division 13
K06344 Dixon Division 13
K09533 Dixon, Golden K Division 13  
K09051 Morrison Division 13  
K01488 Mount Morris Division 13  
K09387 Oregon Division 13  
K03144 Rochelle Division 13  
K11906 Rochelle Golden K Division 13
K04209 Sterling Division 13
K00389 De Kalb Division 14
K06573 Kishwaukee De Kalb Division 14
K03656 Sycamore Division 14
K18032 Tri-County Division 14  
K00204 Dubuque Division 15
K11916 Galena Division 15
K12620 Maquoketa Division 15  
K07021 Bettendorf Division 16
K09164 Camanche Division 16
K00224 Clinton Division 16
K00213 Davenport Division 16
K00910 Fulton Division 16  
K01198 Muscatine Division 16  
K09699 North Scott, Eldridge Division 16  
K00354 Aledo Division 17  
K04075 Annawan Division 17  
K04303 East Moline-Silvis Division 17
K00328 Geneseo Division 17
K00894 Kewanee Division 17
K00243 Moline Division 17
K00186 Rock Island Division 17
K01021 Burlington Division 18
K00935 Carthage Division 18
K06349 Fort Madison Division 18  
K01253 Hamilton Division 18  
K18824 Henderson County Division 18  
K01950 Mount Pleasant Division 18
K02477 Abingdon Division 19
K00173 Galesburg Division 19  
K00698 Macomb Division 19
K18442 McDonough County Division 19  
K01124 Monmouth Division 19  
K09219 Canton Division 20  
K19102 Chillicothe Division 20
K03942 Dunlap Division 20  
K08917 East Peoria Division 20
K01171 Elmwood Division 20  
K16037 Eureka Greater Area Division 20  
K17925 Grand Prairie Peoria Division 20  
K06794 Limestone Division 20  
K18338 Metamora Division 20
K18400 Morton, Illinois Division 20  
K00257 Pekin Division 20
K18138 Pekin Sunset Division 20  
K00092 Peoria Division 20
K17747 Peoria Downtown Earlybirds Division 20  
K04803 South-West Peoria Division 20
K00007 Aurora Division 21
K16636 Bolingbrook-Romeoville Division 21
K04438 Naperville Division 21
K18844 Oswego Division 21
K14243 Plainfield Division 21
K17302 Shorewood Division 21
K19350 Yorkville, IL Division 21  
K00592 Bloomington Division 22
K11404 Bloomington Golden K Division 22
K17938 Bloomington/Normal Young Professionals Division 22
K02095 El Paso Division 22  
K02111 Farmer City Division 22  
K02113 Le Roy Division 22  
K08825 Lexington Division 22  
K12261 Normal Division 22
K16123 Olympia Area-Minier (The) Division 22  
K00725 Pontiac Division 22  
K19216 Prairie Central, Livingston County Division 22  
K00790 Chicago Heights Division 23  
K08559 Frankfort Division 23  
K00219 Joliet Division 23
K00188 Kankakee Division 23
K18204 New Lenox Division 23  
K03710 Park Forest Division 23  
K03907 South Chicago Heights Division 23  
K03101 Steger Division 23  
K01554 Watseka Division 23
K18801 Will County 321 Division 23  
K18927 Chanooka Division 24  
K01972 La Salle-Peru Division 24  
K01131 Mendota Division 24  
K10443 Morris Division 24  
K11741 Ottawa Division 24  
K00305 Streator Division 24  
K07086 Champaign County Division 25  
K00499 Champaign-Urbana Division 25
K00218 Danville Division 25
K10596 Danville Golden K Division 25
K08800 Danville, Breakfast Division 25
K18601 Charleston Division 26
K01877 Mattoon Division 26
K02103 Paris Division 26
K02080 Robinson Division 26  
K11649 Shelbyville Division 26  
K00700 Clinton Division 27  
K00270 Decatur Division 27
K07011 Decatur-Early Birds Division 27  
K10369 Golden K Decatur Division 27
K19330 Mt. Zion, Illinois Division 27  
K11686 Tuscola Division 27
K04134 Chatham Division 28
K00255 Lincoln Division 28
K02056 Petersburg Division 28  
K00678 Springfield-Downtown Division 28  
K06780 Beardstown Division 29  
K00542 Jacksonville Division 29
K00217 Quincy Division 29
K09291 Quincy, Gem City Division 29
K09798 Quincy-Golden K Division 29  
K01406 Winchester Division 29  
K02866 Greenville Division 30  
K02054 Northern Macoupin County Division 30  
K04943 Raymond-Harvel Division 30  
K04311 Taylorville Division 30
K01138 Alton-Godfrey Division 31  
K14112 Bethalto Division 31  
K06217 Bunker Hill Area Division 31
K09828 Collinsville-Sunrise Division 31
K02116 Edwardsville Division 31  
K04014 Glen Carbon Division 31
K16622 Jerseyville Division 31  
K17003 Maryville Division 31  
K05663 Wood River Township Division 31
K01045 Carmi Division 33
K13492 Fairfield Division 33  
K02936 Flora Division 33  
K02088 Mc Leansboro Division 33  
K00815 Mount Carmel Division 33  
K02444 Mount Vernon Division 33  
K10870 Salem Division 33  
K03155 Belleville Division 34
K14411 Cahokia Area Division 34  
K14012 Columbia Division 34
K06974 Fairview Heights Division 34
K16996 Freeburg Area Division 34  
K03497 O'Fallon Division 34  
K03941 Anna Division 36  
K03112 Carbondale Division 36  
K00875 Harrisburg Division 36  
K19036 Herrin Division 36  
K03216 Marion Division 36
K02195 Metropolis Division 36
K03945 Murphysboro Division 36